Emnisa Productions Private Limited is a Private Non-govt company company incorporated in 2018 and based in Uttar Pradesh, India. It was founded by Alam. Emnisa Productions Private Limited operates in Footwear made primarily of vulcanized or molded rubber and plastic, manufacturin (NIC 19202) with authorized capital of ₹10.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹1.00 L. The board has 1 active director. RegisterKaro's provisional Compliance Health Score for the company is 67/100 (grade C), based on 4 of 9 signals — full scoring is pending extraction of the company's MCA filing history.
Risk FlagsAGM 1739d ago · may be overdue
Revenue (latest FY)
₹ ••••••
In financial report
PAT (latest FY)
₹ ••••••
In financial report
Open Charges
0
No encumbrances
Active Directors
1
No resignations
Paid-up Capital
₹1.00 L
10% of authorized
Filings on Record
0
All current
Incorporated
2018
8 years old
State
Uttar Pradesh
Sector
Footwear made primarily of vulcanized or molded rubber and plastic, manufacturin
NIC 19202
Class
Private
Sub-category
Non-govt company
Authorized Capital
₹10.00 L
Paid-up Capital
₹1.00 L
10% utilized
Members
—
Last AGM
30 Nov 2021
1739d ago
Last Balance Sheet
31 Mar 2021
1983d ago
Latest Filing
—
Registered Email
a************(at)gmail.com
Registered Office
28/12L/5 PAKKI SARAI TAJGANJ AGRA Agra UP 282001 IN
Heavendeer Fashion - Online retailer of shoes. This company is not active anymore.
Total Funding
—
Latest Round
—
Revenue
—
Valuation
—
Funding Rounds
—
Employees
50
Stage
Deadpooled
HQ
Agra
Founded
2019
Joined to MCA on CIN U19202UP2018PTC105872
Quick facts
Identity · Activity · Auditor · Contact
Registered office
28/12L/5 PAKKI SARAI TAJGANJ AGRA Agra UP 282001 IN
NIC code
19202
Statutory auditor
In filing report
Registered email
a************(at)gmail.com
Section
Footwear made primarily of vulcanized or molded rubber and plastic, manufacturin
ROC
RoC-Kanpur
Website
—
Class · sub-category
Private · Non-govt company
Incorporation · Last AGM
02 Jul 2018 · 30 Nov 2021
Registered office location
Mapped from the MCA registered address
28/12L/5 PAKKI SARAI TAJGANJ AGRA Agra UP 282001 IN
Map position is derived from the address on the MCA register and may point to the locality rather than the exact door number. Verify against the company's own filings before relying on it for service of notice.
The filing report for Emnisa Productions Private Limited covers its AOC-4 and MGT-7 record with the Registrar of Companies — form types, filing dates, due dates and delay in days.
Form
FY
Filed
Due
Delay
Status
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
Get financial statements & other filing documents
Full MCA filing history for Emnisa Productions Private Limited.
₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Incorporation Documents
Change in Directors & Designated Partner
Board Resolutions
Financial Statements & Annual Filings
Charge Documents (Summary)
Charges
Registered charges & encumbrancesLocked
The filing report for Emnisa Productions Private Limited covers its CHG-1 / CHG-4 record with the Registrar of Companies — charge IDs, lenders, secured amounts and open or satisfied status.
Charge ID
Holder
Amount
Created
Status
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
See registered charges & lenders
Charge IDs, lenders & amounts for Emnisa Productions Private Limited.
₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Incorporation Documents
Change in Directors & Designated Partner
Board Resolutions
Financial Statements & Annual Filings
Charge Documents (Summary)
Financial Performance
Revenue · PAT · Net worth by FYLocked
The financial report for Emnisa Productions Private Limited covers its AOC-4 record with the Registrar of Companies — revenue, PAT, net worth, the full income statement and balance sheet.
FY
Revenue
PAT
Net Worth
Total Assets
Employees
••••-••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
••••
••••-••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
••••
••••-••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
••••
••••-••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
••••
Gain deeper financial insights of this entity
Audited financials & ratios for Emnisa Productions Private Limited.
₹999₹249(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Financial Summary & Charts
Income Statement, Balance Sheet, Cashflow
Profitability, Liquidity & Growth Ratios
Audited Financial Statement (AOC-4)
Detailed Financials
Income statement + balance sheetLocked
The financial report for Emnisa Productions Private Limited covers its AOC-4 record with the Registrar of Companies — revenue, PAT, net worth, the full income statement and balance sheet.
Line item
••••-••
••••-••
••••-••
••••-••
Income statement
Revenue from operations
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Other income
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Total income
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Total expenses
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Profit before tax
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Profit / (Loss) after tax
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Balance sheet
Equity / Net worth
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Borrowings
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Current liabilities
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Total liabilities
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Current assets
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Cash & equivalents
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Total assets
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Employees
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
Gain deeper financial insights of this entity
Audited financials & ratios for Emnisa Productions Private Limited.
₹999₹249(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Financial Summary & Charts
Income Statement, Balance Sheet, Cashflow
Profitability, Liquidity & Growth Ratios
Audited Financial Statement (AOC-4)
Compounded Annual Growth Rate
Derived from multi-FY filingsLocked
Compounded growth rates are computed from Emnisa Productions Private Limited's annual accounts as filed with the MCA in AOC-4. The financial report covers 1-year, 3-year and 5-year growth in revenue, PAT, net worth and headcount.
Metric
Latest value
1Y CAGR
3Y CAGR
5Y CAGR
Revenue
₹ ••••••
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
Profit after Tax
₹ ••••••
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
Net Worth
₹ ••••••
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
Employees
₹ ••••••
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
Gain deeper financial insights of this entity
Audited financials & ratios for Emnisa Productions Private Limited.
₹999₹249(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Financial Summary & Charts
Income Statement, Balance Sheet, Cashflow
Profitability, Liquidity & Growth Ratios
Audited Financial Statement (AOC-4)
Financial Ratios
Profitability · leverage · efficiencyLocked
Profitability, leverage and efficiency ratios are computed from Emnisa Productions Private Limited's annual accounts as filed with the MCA in AOC-4. The financial report covers PAT margin, revenue growth, ROE, ROA, debt-to-equity and revenue per employee.
FY
Revenue
PAT
PAT margin
Rev growth
ROE
ROA
D/E
Rev/emp
••••-••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
••••
₹ ••••••
••••-••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
••••
₹ ••••••
••••-••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
••••
₹ ••••••
••••-••
₹ ••••••
₹ ••••••
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
••••
₹ ••••••
Gain deeper financial insights of this entity
Audited financials & ratios for Emnisa Productions Private Limited.
₹999₹249(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Financial Summary & Charts
Income Statement, Balance Sheet, Cashflow
Profitability, Liquidity & Growth Ratios
Audited Financial Statement (AOC-4)
Cap Table & Shareholding
Promoter · institutional · publicLocked
The filing report for Emnisa Productions Private Limited covers its MGT-7 record with the Registrar of Companies — promoter, institutional and public holdings with share counts.
Category
Shareholders
Shares held
%
••••••••••
••••
••••
••.•%
••••••••••
••••
••••
••.•%
••••••••••
••••
••••
••.•%
See the full shareholding pattern
Promoter, institutional & public holding for Emnisa Productions Private Limited.
₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Incorporation Documents
Change in Directors & Designated Partner
Board Resolutions
Financial Statements & Annual Filings
Charge Documents (Summary)
Peer Benchmark
30 peersSame sector (Footwear made primarily of vulcanized or molded rubber and plastic, manufacturin) — nationwide
MetricThis companyCohort medianCohort P75Quartile
Revenue (latest FY)
—
₹68.43 L
₹31.51 Cr
—
PAT (latest FY)
—
₹95.6K
₹29.63 L
—
Employees
—
—
—
—
Paid-up capital
₹8.19 L
₹82.12 L
₹85.08 L
Bottom quartile · P7
Compliance Health
96
96
96
Bottom quartile · P0
Top 10 in Footwear made primarily of vulcanized or molded rubber and plastic, manufacturin
Long-term + short-term ratings, with rationale on rating actions.
Trademarks
Planned
IP India Trademark Registry
Applied, registered, opposed. Class numbers + status.
Patents
Planned
IP India Patent Registry
Applications and grants. Inventor names + filing dates.
Legal Cases
Planned
eCourts + Indian Kanoon
Ongoing + past litigations the entity is party to.
Each source is wired as a separate ingestion adapter behind the scraper. Live status flips per CIN as records land.
FAQs about Emnisa Productions Private Limited
When was Emnisa Productions Private Limited incorporated?
Emnisa Productions Private Limited was incorporated in 2018 (around 02 Jul 2018). Its CIN is U19202UP2018PTC105872 and it is registered with RoC-Kanpur.
Where is Emnisa Productions Private Limited located?
Emnisa Productions Private Limited is headquartered in Uttar Pradesh, at: 28/12L/5 PAKKI SARAI TAJGANJ AGRA Agra UP 282001 IN .
What sector does Emnisa Productions Private Limited operate in?
Emnisa Productions Private Limited operates in the Footwear made primarily of vulcanized or molded rubber and plastic, manufacturin sector (NIC code 19202), classified as Non-govt company.
Who are the directors of Emnisa Productions Private Limited?
Emnisa Productions Private Limited has 1 active director: Alam (Director).
What is the paid-up capital of Emnisa Productions Private Limited?
Emnisa Productions Private Limited has authorized capital of ₹10.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹1.00 L.
Does Emnisa Productions Private Limited have any open charges?
Emnisa Productions Private Limited has no open MCA-registered charges on record.
What is Emnisa Productions Private Limited's Compliance Health Score?
RegisterKaro's Compliance Health Score for Emnisa Productions Private Limited is 67/100 (grade C). It is a weighted assessment of the company's MCA record across charges, directors, capital and overall status, and is shown as provisional because it is assessed on the company master data currently on record.
Related Companies in Uttar Pradesh
10
Active companies with a registered address in Uttar Pradesh — the entries closest to Emnisa Productions Private Limited in the MCA register. Tap any card for its full profile.