Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited is a Private Non-govt company company incorporated in 2010 and based in Delhi, India. Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited operates in Construction / erection of power transmission lines (NIC 45204) with authorized capital of ₹5.10 Cr and paid-up capital of ₹4.78 Cr. For 2017-18, the company reported revenue of ₹110.18 Cr and a net loss of ₹19.35 Cr. The board has 2 active directors. RegisterKaro's provisional Compliance Health Score for the company is 100/100 (grade A), based on 4 of 9 signals — full scoring is pending extraction of the company's MCA filing history.
Risk FlagsAGM 2072d ago · may be overdue
Revenue (latest FY)
₹110.18 Cr
2017-18
PAT (latest FY)
₹-19.35 Cr
Margin -17.6%
Open Charges
0
No encumbrances
Active Directors
2
No resignations
Paid-up Capital
₹4.78 Cr
94% of authorized
Filings on Record
0
All current
Incorporated
2010
16 years old
State
Delhi
Sector
Construction / erection of power transmission lines
NIC 45204
Class
Private
Sub-category
Non-govt company
Authorized Capital
₹5.10 Cr
Paid-up Capital
₹4.78 Cr
94% utilized
Members
—
Last AGM
31 Dec 2020
2072d ago
Last Balance Sheet
31 Mar 2020
2347d ago
Latest Filing
—
Registered Email
i****(at)ireo.in
Registered Office
305, 3RD FLOOR, KANCHAN HOUSE, KARAMPURA COMMERCIAL COMPLEX, NEW DELHI DL 110015 IN
Quick facts
Identity · Activity · Auditor · Contact
Registered office
305, 3RD FLOOR, KANCHAN HOUSE, KARAMPURA COMMERCIAL COMPLEX, NEW DELHI DL 110015 IN
NIC code
45204
Statutory auditor
In filing report
Registered email
i****(at)ireo.in
Section
Construction / erection of power transmission lines
ROC
RoC-Delhi
Website
—
Class · sub-category
Private · Non-govt company
Incorporation · Last AGM
09 Apr 2010 · 31 Dec 2020
Registered office location
Mapped from the MCA registered address
305, 3RD FLOOR, KANCHAN HOUSE, KARAMPURA COMMERCIAL COMPLEX, NEW DELHI DL 110015 IN
Map position is derived from the address on the MCA register and may point to the locality rather than the exact door number. Verify against the company's own filings before relying on it for service of notice.
The filing report for Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited covers its AOC-4 and MGT-7 record with the Registrar of Companies — form types, filing dates, due dates and delay in days.
Form
FY
Filed
Due
Delay
Status
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
Get financial statements & other filing documents
Full MCA filing history for Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited.
₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Incorporation Documents
Change in Directors & Designated Partner
Board Resolutions
Financial Statements & Annual Filings
Charge Documents (Summary)
Charges
Registered charges & encumbrancesLocked
The filing report for Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited covers its CHG-1 / CHG-4 record with the Registrar of Companies — charge IDs, lenders, secured amounts and open or satisfied status.
Charge ID
Holder
Amount
Created
Status
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
See registered charges & lenders
Charge IDs, lenders & amounts for Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited.
₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Incorporation Documents
Change in Directors & Designated Partner
Board Resolutions
Financial Statements & Annual Filings
Charge Documents (Summary)
Financial Performance
MCA1 reporting year
Revenue (bars) vs PAT (line) by FY
Revenue PAT
FY
Revenue
PAT
Net Worth
Total Assets
Employees
2017-18
₹249.63 Cr
₹-83.88 Cr
₹-74.93 Cr
₹570.66 Cr
—
Detailed Financials
1 FYsIncome statement + balance sheet
Line item
2017-18
Income statement
Revenue from operations
₹249.63 Cr
Other income
₹58.37 Cr
Total income
₹308.00 Cr
Total expenses
₹786.23 Cr
Profit before tax
₹-18.10 Cr
Profit / (Loss) after tax
₹-83.88 Cr
Balance sheet
Equity / Net worth
₹-74.93 Cr
Borrowings
₹53.33 Cr
Current liabilities
₹592.56 Cr
Total liabilities
—
Current assets
₹241.52 Cr
Cash & equivalents
₹20.01 Cr
Total assets
₹570.66 Cr
Employees
—
Cash-flow statement renders when the AOC-4 XBRL Cash Flow context is parsed during the extract phase.
Compounded Annual Growth Rate
Derived from multi-FY filingsLocked
Compounded growth rates are computed from Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited's annual accounts as filed with the MCA in AOC-4. The financial report covers 1-year, 3-year and 5-year growth in revenue, PAT, net worth and headcount.
Metric
Latest value
1Y CAGR
3Y CAGR
5Y CAGR
Revenue
₹ ••••••
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
Profit after Tax
₹ ••••••
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
Net Worth
₹ ••••••
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
Employees
₹ ••••••
••.•%
••.•%
••.•%
Gain deeper financial insights of this entity
Audited financials & ratios for Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited.
₹999₹249(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Financial Summary & Charts
Income Statement, Balance Sheet, Cashflow
Profitability, Liquidity & Growth Ratios
Audited Financial Statement (AOC-4)
Financial Ratios
Profitability · leverage · efficiency
FY
Revenue
PAT
PAT margin
Rev growth
ROE
ROA
D/E
Rev/emp
2017-18
₹322.11 Cr
₹-54.85 Cr
-17.57%
—
—
-3.72%
—
—
Cap Table & Shareholding
Promoter · institutional · publicLocked
The filing report for Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited covers its MGT-7 record with the Registrar of Companies — promoter, institutional and public holdings with share counts.
Category
Shareholders
Shares held
%
••••••••••
••••
••••
••.•%
••••••••••
••••
••••
••.•%
••••••••••
••••
••••
••.•%
See the full shareholding pattern
Promoter, institutional & public holding for Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited.
₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Incorporation Documents
Change in Directors & Designated Partner
Board Resolutions
Financial Statements & Annual Filings
Charge Documents (Summary)
Peer Benchmark
23 peersSame sector + state + ±5y vintage
MetricThis companyCohort medianCohort P75Quartile
Revenue (latest FY)
₹505.19 Cr
₹64.70 L
₹72.22 L
Top quartile · P94
PAT (latest FY)
₹-45.88 Cr
₹-94.5K
₹95.5K
Bottom quartile · P6
Employees
—
—
—
—
Paid-up capital
₹9.55 Cr
₹5.36 L
₹9.20 Cr
Top quartile · P78
Compliance Health
96
96
96
Bottom quartile · P0
Top 10 in Construction / erection of power transmission lines
Long-term + short-term ratings, with rationale on rating actions.
Trademarks
Planned
IP India Trademark Registry
Applied, registered, opposed. Class numbers + status.
Patents
Planned
IP India Patent Registry
Applications and grants. Inventor names + filing dates.
Legal Cases
Planned
eCourts + Indian Kanoon
Ongoing + past litigations the entity is party to.
Each source is wired as a separate ingestion adapter behind the scraper. Live status flips per CIN as records land.
FAQs about Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited
When was Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited incorporated?
Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited was incorporated in 2010 (around 09 Apr 2010). Its CIN is U45204DL2010PTC201359 and it is registered with RoC-Delhi.
Where is Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited located?
Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited is headquartered in Delhi, at: 305, 3RD FLOOR, KANCHAN HOUSE, KARAMPURA COMMERCIAL COMPLEX, NEW DELHI DL 110015 IN .
What sector does Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited operate in?
Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited operates in the Construction / erection of power transmission lines sector (NIC code 45204), classified as Non-govt company.
Who are the directors of Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited?
Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited has 2 active directors: Rajender (Director), Bhupesh (Director).
What is the paid-up capital of Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited?
Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited has authorized capital of ₹5.10 Cr and paid-up capital of ₹4.78 Cr.
Does Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited have any open charges?
Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited has no open MCA-registered charges on record.
What is Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited's Compliance Health Score?
RegisterKaro's Compliance Health Score for Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited is 100/100 (grade A). It is a weighted assessment of the company's MCA record across charges, directors, capital and overall status, and is shown as provisional because it is assessed on the company master data currently on record.
Related Companies in Delhi
10
Active companies with a registered address in Delhi — the entries closest to Ireo Victory Valley Private Limited in the MCA register. Tap any card for its full profile.