Mynores India PVT. Ltd is a Private Non-govt company company incorporated in 1993 and based in Rajasthan, India. Mynores India PVT. Ltd operates in Fabricated structural products of metals other than iron&steel, manufacturing (NIC 28113) with authorized capital of ₹9.00 Cr and paid-up capital of ₹3.00 Cr. For 2023-24, the company reported revenue of ₹2.89 Cr and a net loss of ₹7.41 L. The board has 1 active director. RegisterKaro's provisional Compliance Health Score for the company is 67/100 (grade C), based on 4 of 9 signals — full scoring is pending extraction of the company's MCA filing history.
Risk FlagsAGM 1800d ago · may be overdue
Revenue (latest FY)
₹2.89 Cr
2023-24
PAT (latest FY)
₹-7.41 L
Margin -2.6%
Open Charges
0
No encumbrances
Active Directors
1
No resignations
Paid-up Capital
₹3.00 Cr
33% of authorized
Filings on Record
0
All current
Incorporated
1993
33 years old
State
Rajasthan
Sector
Fabricated structural products of metals other than iron&steel, manufacturing
NIC 28113
Class
Private
Sub-category
Non-govt company
Authorized Capital
₹9.00 Cr
Paid-up Capital
₹3.00 Cr
33% utilized
Members
—
Last AGM
30 Sept 2021
1800d ago
Last Balance Sheet
31 Mar 2021
1983d ago
Latest Filing
—
Registered Email
r***(at)wolkem.com
Registered Office
E-101 Mewar Industrial Area, Madri Udaipur RJ 313003 IN
M
MYNORES INDIA PVT. LTD
Brand MYNORES INDIA PVT. LTD · Legal entity Mynores India PVT. Ltd
Explore the complete profile of MYNORES INDIA PVT. LTD, including financials and company filings, contact details, and much more on Tracxn.
Total Funding
—
Latest Round
—
Revenue
—
Valuation
—
Funding Rounds
—
Employees
—
Stage
—
HQ
—
Founded
1993
Joined to MCA on CIN U28113RJ1993PTC007723
Quick facts
Identity · Activity · Auditor · Contact
Registered office
E-101 Mewar Industrial Area, Madri Udaipur RJ 313003 IN
NIC code
28113
Statutory auditor
In filing report
Registered email
r***(at)wolkem.com
Section
Fabricated structural products of metals other than iron&steel, manufacturing
ROC
RoC-Jaipur
Website
—
Class · sub-category
Private · Non-govt company
Incorporation · Last AGM
29 Sept 1993 · 30 Sept 2021
Registered office location
Mapped from the MCA registered address
E-101 Mewar Industrial Area, Madri Udaipur RJ 313003 IN
Map position is derived from the address on the MCA register and may point to the locality rather than the exact door number. Verify against the company's own filings before relying on it for service of notice.
The filing report for Mynores India PVT. Ltd covers its AOC-4 and MGT-7 record with the Registrar of Companies — form types, filing dates, due dates and delay in days.
Form
FY
Filed
Due
Delay
Status
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
Get financial statements & other filing documents
Full MCA filing history for Mynores India PVT. Ltd.
₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Incorporation Documents
Change in Directors & Designated Partner
Board Resolutions
Financial Statements & Annual Filings
Charge Documents (Summary)
Charges
Registered charges & encumbrancesLocked
The filing report for Mynores India PVT. Ltd covers its CHG-1 / CHG-4 record with the Registrar of Companies — charge IDs, lenders, secured amounts and open or satisfied status.
Charge ID
Holder
Amount
Created
Status
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
See registered charges & lenders
Charge IDs, lenders & amounts for Mynores India PVT. Ltd.
₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Incorporation Documents
Change in Directors & Designated Partner
Board Resolutions
Financial Statements & Annual Filings
Charge Documents (Summary)
Financial Performance
MCA4 reporting years
Revenue (bars) vs PAT (line) by FY
Revenue PAT
FY
Revenue
PAT
Net Worth
Total Assets
Employees
2023-24
₹4.90 Cr
₹-1.24 L
₹98.23 Cr
₹40.33 Cr
—
2022-23
₹4.92 Cr
₹-21.62 L
₹46.33 Cr
₹60.75 Cr
—
2021-22
₹7.01 Cr
₹-85.85 L
₹82.39 Cr
₹96.84 Cr
—
2020-21
₹63.61 L
₹-9.63 Cr
₹34.47 Cr
₹89.69 Cr
—
Detailed Financials
4 FYsIncome statement + balance sheet
Line item
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
Income statement
Revenue from operations
₹4.90 Cr
₹4.92 Cr
₹7.01 Cr
₹63.61 L
Other income
₹1.98 Cr
₹7.18 Cr
₹2.83 Cr
₹97.48 L
Total income
₹6.88 Cr
₹12.10 Cr
₹9.84 Cr
₹1.61 Cr
Total expenses
₹7.31 Cr
₹8.48 Cr
₹6.09 Cr
₹5.34 Cr
Profit before tax
₹-94.02 L
₹-43.93 L
₹-32.45 L
₹-8.61 Cr
Profit / (Loss) after tax
₹-1.24 L
₹-21.62 L
₹-85.85 L
₹-9.63 Cr
Balance sheet
Equity / Net worth
₹98.23 Cr
₹46.33 Cr
₹82.39 Cr
₹34.47 Cr
Borrowings
₹0
₹0
₹49.38 L
₹0
Current liabilities
₹53.10 L
₹58.03 L
₹7.79 Cr
₹9.20 Cr
Total liabilities
—
—
—
—
Current assets
₹6.41 Cr
₹4.91 Cr
₹4.05 Cr
₹1.41 Cr
Cash & equivalents
₹5.38 Cr
₹9.29 Cr
₹22.97 L
₹76.22 L
Total assets
₹40.33 Cr
₹60.75 Cr
₹96.84 Cr
₹89.69 Cr
Employees
—
—
—
—
Cash-flow statement renders when the AOC-4 XBRL Cash Flow context is parsed during the extract phase.
Compounded Annual Growth Rate
Derived from multi-FY filings
Metric
Latest value
1Y CAGR
3Y CAGR
5Y CAGR
Revenue2023-24
₹9.48 Cr
+64.0%
+98.0%
—
Profit after Tax2023-24
₹-7.42 L
—
—
—
Net Worth2023-24
₹26.37 Cr
+0.0%
-2.0%
—
Financial Ratios
Profitability · leverage · efficiency
FY
Revenue
PAT
PAT margin
Rev growth
ROE
ROA
D/E
Rev/emp
2020-21
₹60.93 L
₹-8.79 Cr
-296.12%
—
-20.20%
-15.10%
—
—
2021-22
₹9.36 Cr
₹-22.62 L
-23.06%
+85.93%
-3.01%
-2.64%
—
—
2022-23
₹5.03 Cr
₹-43.23 L
-11.65%
+40.00%
-2.18%
-2.00%
—
—
2023-24
₹9.16 Cr
₹-6.68 L
-2.57%
+16.22%
-0.56%
-0.52%
—
—
Cap Table & Shareholding
Promoter · institutional · publicLocked
The filing report for Mynores India PVT. Ltd covers its MGT-7 record with the Registrar of Companies — promoter, institutional and public holdings with share counts.
Category
Shareholders
Shares held
%
••••••••••
••••
••••
••.•%
••••••••••
••••
••••
••.•%
••••••••••
••••
••••
••.•%
See the full shareholding pattern
Promoter, institutional & public holding for Mynores India PVT. Ltd.
₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Incorporation Documents
Change in Directors & Designated Partner
Board Resolutions
Financial Statements & Annual Filings
Charge Documents (Summary)
Peer Benchmark
74 peersSame sector (Fabricated structural products of metals other than iron&steel, manufacturing) — nationwide
MetricThis companyCohort medianCohort P75Quartile
Revenue (latest FY)
₹2.73 Cr
₹1.39 Cr
₹27.36 Cr
3rd quartile · P43
PAT (latest FY)
₹-2.81 L
₹8.83 L
₹31.64 L
Bottom quartile · P20
Employees
—
—
—
—
Paid-up capital
₹5.24 Cr
₹21.77 L
₹2.70 Cr
2nd quartile · P73
Compliance Health
96
96
96
Bottom quartile · P0
Top 10 in Fabricated structural products of metals other than iron&steel, manufacturing
Long-term + short-term ratings, with rationale on rating actions.
Trademarks
Planned
IP India Trademark Registry
Applied, registered, opposed. Class numbers + status.
Patents
Planned
IP India Patent Registry
Applications and grants. Inventor names + filing dates.
Legal Cases
Planned
eCourts + Indian Kanoon
Ongoing + past litigations the entity is party to.
Each source is wired as a separate ingestion adapter behind the scraper. Live status flips per CIN as records land.
FAQs about Mynores India PVT. Ltd
When was Mynores India PVT. Ltd incorporated?
Mynores India PVT. Ltd was incorporated in 1993 (around 29 Sept 1993). Its CIN is U28113RJ1993PTC007723 and it is registered with RoC-Jaipur.
Where is Mynores India PVT. Ltd located?
Mynores India PVT. Ltd is headquartered in Rajasthan, at: E-101 Mewar Industrial Area, Madri Udaipur RJ 313003 IN .
What sector does Mynores India PVT. Ltd operate in?
Mynores India PVT. Ltd operates in the Fabricated structural products of metals other than iron&steel, manufacturing sector (NIC code 28113), classified as Non-govt company.
Who are the directors of Mynores India PVT. Ltd?
Mynores India PVT. Ltd has 1 active director: Manoj (Director).
What is the paid-up capital of Mynores India PVT. Ltd?
Mynores India PVT. Ltd has authorized capital of ₹9.00 Cr and paid-up capital of ₹3.00 Cr.
Does Mynores India PVT. Ltd have any open charges?
Mynores India PVT. Ltd has no open MCA-registered charges on record.
What is Mynores India PVT. Ltd's Compliance Health Score?
RegisterKaro's Compliance Health Score for Mynores India PVT. Ltd is 67/100 (grade C). It is a weighted assessment of the company's MCA record across charges, directors, capital and overall status, and is shown as provisional because it is assessed on the company master data currently on record.
Related Companies in Rajasthan
10
Active companies with a registered address in Rajasthan — the entries closest to Mynores India PVT. Ltd in the MCA register. Tap any card for its full profile.