Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited is a Private Non-govt company company incorporated in 2021 and based in Maharashtra, India. It was founded by Anju, Rajesh, and Avesh Kumar. Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited operates in Cosmetics & toilet articles, retail sale by specialized stores (NIC 52311) with authorized capital of ₹1.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹1.00 L. For 2022-23, the company reported revenue of ₹15.88 L and a net loss of ₹1.86 L. The board has 3 active directors. RegisterKaro's provisional Compliance Health Score for the company is 100/100 (grade A), based on 4 of 9 signals — full scoring is pending extraction of the company's MCA filing history.
Risk Flags No active risk flags · all compliance signals clear
Revenue (latest FY)
₹15.88 L
2022-23
PAT (latest FY)
₹-1.86 L
Margin -11.7%
Open Charges
0
No encumbrances
Active Directors
3
No resignations
Paid-up Capital
₹1.00 L
100% of authorized
Filings on Record
0
All current
Incorporated
2021
5 years old
State
Maharashtra
Sector
Cosmetics & toilet articles, retail sale by specialized stores
NIC 52311
Class
Private
Sub-category
Non-govt company
Authorized Capital
₹1.00 L
Paid-up Capital
₹1.00 L
100% utilized
Members
—
Last AGM
—
Last Balance Sheet
—
Latest Filing
—
Registered Email
N*****************(at)gmail.com
Registered Office
Flat B-502 Plot -87 Sector -21 Ulwe Navi Mumbai P Anvel Raigarh Ulawe Ulawe Raigarh MH 410206 IN
Quick facts
Identity · Activity · Auditor · Contact
Registered office
Flat B-502 Plot -87 Sector -21 Ulwe Navi Mumbai P Anvel Raigarh Ulawe Ulawe Raigarh MH 410206 IN
NIC code
52311
Statutory auditor
In filing report
Registered email
N*****************(at)gmail.com
Section
Cosmetics & toilet articles, retail sale by specialized stores
ROC
RoC-Mumbai
Website
—
Class · sub-category
Private · Non-govt company
Incorporation · Last AGM
08 Oct 2021 · —
Registered office location
Mapped from the MCA registered address
Flat B-502 Plot -87 Sector -21 Ulwe Navi Mumbai P Anvel Raigarh Ulawe Ulawe Raigarh MH 410206 IN
Map position is derived from the address on the MCA register and may point to the locality rather than the exact door number. Verify against the company's own filings before relying on it for service of notice.
The filing report for Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited covers its AOC-4 and MGT-7 record with the Registrar of Companies — form types, filing dates, due dates and delay in days.
Form
FY
Filed
Due
Delay
Status
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
••••••
••••-••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••
Get financial statements & other filing documents
Full MCA filing history for Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited.
₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Incorporation Documents
Change in Directors & Designated Partner
Board Resolutions
Financial Statements & Annual Filings
Charge Documents (Summary)
Charges
Registered charges & encumbrancesLocked
The filing report for Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited covers its CHG-1 / CHG-4 record with the Registrar of Companies — charge IDs, lenders, secured amounts and open or satisfied status.
Charge ID
Holder
Amount
Created
Status
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
••••
••••••••••
₹ ••••••
••••••
••••••
See registered charges & lenders
Charge IDs, lenders & amounts for Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited.
₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Incorporation Documents
Change in Directors & Designated Partner
Board Resolutions
Financial Statements & Annual Filings
Charge Documents (Summary)
Financial Performance
MCA2 reporting years
Revenue (bars) vs PAT (line) by FY
Revenue PAT
FY
Revenue
PAT
Net Worth
Total Assets
Employees
2022-23
₹89.71 L
₹-6.79 L
₹-7.00 L
₹4.83 L
—
2021-22
₹7.26 L
₹-12.1K
₹24.3K
₹4.03 L
—
Detailed Financials
2 FYsIncome statement + balance sheet
Line item
2022-23
2021-22
Income statement
Revenue from operations
₹89.71 L
₹7.26 L
Other income
₹0
₹0
Total income
₹89.71 L
₹7.26 L
Total expenses
₹96.17 L
₹9.34 L
Profit before tax
₹-7.33 L
₹-41.0K
Profit / (Loss) after tax
₹-6.79 L
₹-12.1K
Balance sheet
Equity / Net worth
₹-7.00 L
₹24.3K
Borrowings
₹3.20 L
₹6.33 L
Current liabilities
₹0
₹0
Total liabilities
₹1.96 L
₹9.30 L
Current assets
—
—
Cash & equivalents
₹25.1K
₹60.7K
Total assets
₹4.83 L
₹4.03 L
Employees
—
—
Cash-flow statement renders when the AOC-4 XBRL Cash Flow context is parsed during the extract phase.
Compounded Annual Growth Rate
Derived from multi-FY filings
Metric
Latest value
1Y CAGR
3Y CAGR
5Y CAGR
Revenue2022-23
₹47.72 L
+116.0%
—
—
Profit after Tax2022-23
₹-4.14 L
—
—
—
Net Worth2022-23
₹-2.93 L
-809.0%
—
—
Financial Ratios
Profitability · leverage · efficiency
FY
Revenue
PAT
PAT margin
Rev growth
ROE
ROA
D/E
Rev/emp
2021-22
₹5.39 L
₹-91.5K
-6.77%
—
-82.08%
-5.04%
16.30
—
2022-23
₹86.66 L
₹-1.97 L
-11.71%
+138.37%
—
-31.00%
—
—
Cap Table & Shareholding
Promoter · institutional · publicLocked
The filing report for Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited covers its MGT-7 record with the Registrar of Companies — promoter, institutional and public holdings with share counts.
Category
Shareholders
Shares held
%
••••••••••
••••
••••
••.•%
••••••••••
••••
••••
••.•%
••••••••••
••••
••••
••.•%
See the full shareholding pattern
Promoter, institutional & public holding for Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited.
₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
Incorporation Documents
Change in Directors & Designated Partner
Board Resolutions
Financial Statements & Annual Filings
Charge Documents (Summary)
Peer Benchmark
4 peersSame sector + state + ±5y vintage
MetricThis companyCohort medianCohort P75Quartile
Revenue (latest FY)
₹51.92 L
₹9.71 Cr
₹5.40 Cr
Bottom quartile · P0
PAT (latest FY)
₹-7.21 L
₹7.23 L
₹3.04 L
Bottom quartile · P0
Employees
—
—
—
—
Paid-up capital
₹9.49 L
₹7.74 L
₹3.53 L
Bottom quartile · P0
Compliance Health
96
96
96
Bottom quartile · P0
Top 10 in Cosmetics & toilet articles, retail sale by specialized stores
Long-term + short-term ratings, with rationale on rating actions.
Trademarks
Planned
IP India Trademark Registry
Applied, registered, opposed. Class numbers + status.
Patents
Planned
IP India Patent Registry
Applications and grants. Inventor names + filing dates.
Legal Cases
Planned
eCourts + Indian Kanoon
Ongoing + past litigations the entity is party to.
Each source is wired as a separate ingestion adapter behind the scraper. Live status flips per CIN as records land.
FAQs about Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited
When was Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited incorporated?
Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited was incorporated in 2021 (around 08 Oct 2021). Its CIN is U52311MH2021PTC369128 and it is registered with RoC-Mumbai.
Where is Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited located?
Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited is headquartered in Maharashtra, at: Flat B-502 Plot -87 Sector -21 Ulwe Navi Mumbai P Anvel Raigarh Ulawe Ulawe Raigarh MH 410206 IN .
What sector does Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited operate in?
Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited operates in the Cosmetics & toilet articles, retail sale by specialized stores sector (NIC code 52311), classified as Non-govt company.
Who are the directors of Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited?
Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited has 3 active directors: Anju (Director), Rajesh (Director), Avesh Kumar (Director).
What is the paid-up capital of Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited?
Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited has authorized capital of ₹1.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹1.00 L.
Does Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited have any open charges?
Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited has no open MCA-registered charges on record.
What is Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited's Compliance Health Score?
RegisterKaro's Compliance Health Score for Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited is 100/100 (grade A). It is a weighted assessment of the company's MCA record across charges, directors, capital and overall status, and is shown as provisional because it is assessed on the company master data currently on record.
Related Companies in Maharashtra
10
Active companies with a registered address in Maharashtra — the entries closest to Nirowell Healthcare Private Limited in the MCA register. Tap any card for its full profile.