Skyogen Healthcare Limited

Last updated: 2026-09-04

Skyogen Healthcare Limited was incorporated on 23 November 2022 and is registered with RoC-Mumbai under CIN U24304MH2022PLC394065. Its registered office is in PAREL MUMBAI Mumbai City MH IN, Maharashtra, and its recorded company status is Active.

The company has an authorised share capital of ₹10.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹5.00 L. Below, you can review its registration details, directors and available filing records, with source dates shown alongside the information.

At a glance
CompanyAs registered
CIN
U24304MH2022PLC394065
Corporate Identity Number
Status
Active
On the MCA register
Incorporated
23 Nov 2022
Date of registration
Age of company
3 years
3y 11m 1d
State · ROC
Maharashtra · RoC-Mumbai
Sector
Manufacture of synthetic filament yarn, whether or not textured, high tenacity,
NIC 24304
Class
Public
Non-govt company
Listing
Unlisted
Capital & ownershipWhat shareholders have put in
Authorised capital
₹10.00 L
Maximum it may raise
Paid-up capital
₹5.00 L
50% of authorised
Directors
2
01

Directors

2 active

Current Directors & Key Managerial Personnel of Skyogen Healthcare

DINDirector NameDesignationAppointment Date
9801414Dipika
MUMBAI
Director23 Nov 2022
9801415Heena
MUMBAI
Director23 Nov 2022
05

Registered office location

Registered office
501, FLOOR-5, A3, POONAM PARKDINSHAW PETIT LANE, LALBAUGPAREL MUMBAI Mumbai City MH 400012
ROC
RoC-Mumbai
State
Maharashtra
Email
info(at)skyogenhealthcare(dot)in

Map position is derived from the address on the MCA register and may point to the locality rather than the exact door number. Verify against the company's own filings before relying on it for service of notice.

06

Events & timeline

3
Events on record
3
From the MCA register
Filings
0
Annual and event forms
Charges
0
Created or satisfied
Board changes
2
Appointments and exits
Filter
Showing 3 of 3 events
20223 events
23NOV
Company incorporatedIncorporation
Skyogen Healthcare Limited registered with RoC-Mumbai; year 202223 Nov 2022
23NOV
Dipika appointed as DirectorBoard
23NOV
Heena appointed as DirectorBoard
09

Financial Ratios

FYRevenuePATPAT marginRev growthROEROAD/ERev/emp
2022-23N/AN/A+10.10%N/A+91.89%+8.07%11.39N/A
11

FAQs about Skyogen Healthcare Limited

5
01When was Skyogen Healthcare Limited incorporated?
Skyogen Healthcare Limited was incorporated in 2022 (around 23 Nov 2022). Its CIN is U24304MH2022PLC394065 and it is registered with RoC-Mumbai.
02Where is Skyogen Healthcare Limited located?
Skyogen Healthcare Limited is headquartered in Maharashtra, at: 501, FLOOR-5, A3, POONAM PARK, DINSHAW PETIT LANE, LALBAUG, PAREL MUMBAI Mumbai City MH 400012 IN .
03What sector does Skyogen Healthcare Limited operate in?
Skyogen Healthcare Limited operates in the Manufacture of synthetic filament yarn, whether or not textured, high tenacity, sector (NIC code 24304), classified as Non-govt company.
04Who are the directors of Skyogen Healthcare Limited?
Skyogen Healthcare Limited has 2 active directors: Dipika (Director), Heena (Director).
05What is the paid-up capital of Skyogen Healthcare Limited?
Skyogen Healthcare Limited has authorized capital of ₹10.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹5.00 L.
12

View Similar Related Address companies in Maharashtra

10

Active companies on the MCA register in Maharashtra, the same state as Skyogen Healthcare Limited. They are listed as a way to browse the register — sharing a state does not imply any connection between them. Open any row for its full profile.

CompanyRegistered AddressStatusCINIncorporated
Janus 133 LimitedOffice 739, Tower, Mumbai, Maharashtra, IndiaActiveU71100MH2016PLC4859642016
Quadrant Televentures LimitedPlot no 196, Flat no 6, Dinkar Appartment Ulkanagri, Behind Gayakwad Classes Aurangabad Aurangabad MH 431005 IN ActiveL00000MH1946PLC1974741946
Alkem Laboratories LimitedALKEM HOUSE, SENAPATI BAPAT MARG LOWER PAREL MUMBAI MH 400013 IN ActiveL00305MH1973PLC1742011973
Mercury Trade Links LimitedM/s Amar Elec Eng. Co. Pushpa Park, Daftary Road Malad, Mumbai Mumbai City MH 400064 IN ActiveL01100MH1985PLC0372131985
White Organic Agro Limited312A, KAILAS PLAZA, VALLABH BAUG LANE, GHATKOPAR EAST MUMBAI Mumbai City MH 400077 IN ActiveL01100MH1990PLC0558601990
The Ravalgaon Sugar Farm LimitedRAVALGAONN-4233108TALUKA MALEGAON NASIK MH 423108 IN ActiveL01110MH1933PLC0019301933
Nath Bio Genes (India) LimitedNATH HOUSE NATH ROAD AURANGABAD MH 431005 IN ActiveL01110MH1993PLC0728421993
Agri Tech (India) LimitedNATH HOUSE NATH ROAD AURANGABAD Aurangabad MH 431005 IN ActiveL01110MH1993PLC0732681993
Elegant Floriculture & Agrotech (India) Limited101, Sagarika CHS Ltd, Plot No. 89, Juhu Tara Road Opp. Palm Grove Hotel, Santacruz (West), Mumbai Mumbai City MH 400049 IN ActiveL01110MH1993PLC0738721993
Shalimar Productions LimitedA-9, Shree Siddhivinayak Plaza, Plot No. B-31, Off Link Road, Andheri (West) Mumbai Mumbai City MH 400053 IN ActiveL01111MH1985PLC2285081985