TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED

Last updated: 2026-09-04

TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 25 May 2026 and is registered with ROC Delhi under CIN U73100DC2026OPC471726. Its registered office is in Delhi, and its recorded company status is Active.

The company has an authorised share capital of ₹1.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹1.00 L. Below, you can review its registration details and available filing records, with source dates shown alongside the information.

At a glance
CompanyAs registered
CIN
U73100DC2026OPC471726
Corporate Identity Number
Status
Active
On the MCA register
Incorporated
25 May 2026
Date of registration
Age of company
Under a year
0y 4m 27d
State · ROC
Delhi · ROC Delhi
Sector
Community, personal and Social Services
NIC 73100
Class
One Person Company
Non-government company
Listing
Unlisted
Capital & ownershipWhat shareholders have put in
Authorised capital
₹1.00 L
Maximum it may raise
Paid-up capital
₹1.00 L
100% of authorised
Directors
N/A
05

Registered office location

Registered office
Plot No. 14A/2, BLK-C1, T/FRama Park, New Delhi, West DelhiDelhi, 110059-India
ROC
ROC Delhi
State
Delhi

Map position is derived from the address on the MCA register and may point to the locality rather than the exact door number. Verify against the company's own filings before relying on it for service of notice.

06

Events & timeline

1
Events on record
1
From the MCA register
Filings
0
Annual and event forms
Charges
0
Created or satisfied
Board changes
0
Appointments and exits
Filter
Showing 1 of 1 events
20261 event
25MAY
Company incorporatedIncorporation
TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED registered with ROC Delhi; year 202625 May 2026
11

FAQs about TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED

5
01When was TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED incorporated?
TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated in 2026 (around 25 May 2026). Its CIN is U73100DC2026OPC471726 and it is registered with ROC Delhi.
02Where is TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED located?
TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED is headquartered in Delhi, at: Plot No. 14A/2, BLK-C1,T/F, Rama Park,New Delhi,West Delhi,Delhi,110059-India.
03What sector does TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED operate in?
TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED operates in the Community, personal and Social Services sector (NIC code 73100), classified as Non-government company.
04Who are the directors of TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED?
Director details for TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED have not yet been extracted from MGT-7 filings.
05What is the paid-up capital of TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED?
TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED has authorized capital of ₹1.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹1.00 L.
12

View Similar Related Address companies in Delhi

10

Active companies on the MCA register in Delhi, the same state as TRUSTNOVA COLLECTION SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED. They are listed as a way to browse the register — sharing a state does not imply any connection between them. Open any row for its full profile.

CompanyRegistered AddressStatusCINIncorporated
Meridian Private LimitedFlat 197, Building, Delhi, Delhi, IndiaActiveU62013DL2016PTC1019822016
Akg Exim LimitedH.B. Twin Tower, 7th Floor, Max Hospital Building, Netaji Subhash Place, Pitampura, New Delhi North West DL 110034 IN ActiveL00063DL2005PLC1390452005
Sc Agrotech LimitedRz-1484/28, GROUND FLOOR TUGHLAKABAD EXT NEW DELHI South Delhi DL 110019 IN ActiveL01122DL1990PLC0422071990
Landmark Property Development Company Limited11th Floor, Narain Manzil, 23 Barakhamba Road, New Delhi DL 110001 IN ActiveL13100DL1976PLC1889421976
Tarai Foods Limited13, HANUMAN ROAD, CONNAUGHT PLACE NEW DELHI DL 110001 IN ActiveL15142DL1990PLC0392911990
Nestle India Limited100 / 101, WORLD TRADE CENTRE, BARAKHAMBA LANE, NEW DELHI Central Delhi DL 110001 IN ActiveL15202DL1959PLC0037861959
Focus Industrial Resources Limited104 MUKAND HOUSECOMMERCIAL COMPLEX AZAPUR DELHI NEW DELHI DL 110033 IN ActiveL15319DL1985PLC0213481985
Visisth Chay Vyapar LimitedA-446, BASEMENT, DEFENCE COLONY NEW DELHI DL 110024 IN ActiveL15491DL1985PLC0198481985
Regent Enterprises LimitedE-205 (LGF) GREATER KAILASH-II NEW DELHI South Delhi DL 110048 IN ActiveL15500DL1994PLC1531831994
Elitecon International LimitedB-4, Ground Floor, Shankar Garden , Vikaspuri New Delhi West Delhi DL 110018 IN ActiveL16000DL1987PLC3962341987