Visionx Agrofarms Private Limited
Visionx Agrofarms Private Limited was incorporated on 16 May 2023 and is registered with RoC-Uttarakhand under CIN U10104UT2023PTC015644. Its registered office is in Uttarakhand, and its recorded company status is Active.
The company has an authorised share capital of ₹15.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹1.00 L. Below, you can review its registration details, directors and available filing records, with source dates shown alongside the information.
Directors
2 activeCurrent Directors & Key Managerial Personnel of Visionx Agrofarms
Registered office location
- ROC
- RoC-Uttarakhand
- State
- Uttarakhand
- efilesre(at)gmail(dot)com
Map position is derived from the address on the MCA register and may point to the locality rather than the exact door number. Verify against the company's own filings before relying on it for service of notice.
Events & timeline
3FAQs about Visionx Agrofarms Private Limited
501When was Visionx Agrofarms Private Limited incorporated?
02Where is Visionx Agrofarms Private Limited located?
03What sector does Visionx Agrofarms Private Limited operate in?
04Who are the directors of Visionx Agrofarms Private Limited?
05What is the paid-up capital of Visionx Agrofarms Private Limited?
View Similar Related Address companies in Uttarakhand
10Active companies on the MCA register in Uttarakhand, the same state as Visionx Agrofarms Private Limited. They are listed as a way to browse the register — sharing a state does not imply any connection between them. Open any row for its full profile.
| Company | Registered Address | Status | CIN | Incorporated |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vinama Organic Private Limited | C/O RENU TOMER W/O VIVEK TOMER KALYANPUR Sahaspur (Dehradun) Vikasnagar Dehradun UR 248197 IN | Active | U01500UT2023PTC015682 | 2023 |
| Pachwadoonvally Farmer Producer Company Limited | C/O ANAND KUMAR BHOORPUR PO NAYAGAON DEHRADUN Deharadun UR 248007 IN | Active | U01611UT2023PTC015541 | 2023 |
| Riom Industries Private Limited | C/O SOHAN LAL, VILL LASER FAKOT NARENDRANGR Gajja UR 249146 IN | Active | U01611UT2023PTC015563 | 2023 |
| Jai Karam Bhumi Bio Technology Private Limited | ZERO POINT,WAVERLY CONVENT,SHIVCOLONY,SAWAEY Mussoorie Dehradun Dehradun UR 248179 IN | Active | U01619UT2023PTC015691 | 2023 |
| Ngp Mrida Private Limited | WARD NO-99NAKRONDA, NAGESHWAR PURAM COLONY Dehradun UR 248008 IN | Active | U01631UT2023PTC015317 | 2023 |
| Deopa Nursery Private Limited | C/o Bhupendra Singh, R/O Malli Bhainsyuri,Post Ofice Atalganw, Tehsil Didihat, Didihat UR 262551 IN | Active | U02102UT2023PTC015379 | 2023 |
| Crystal Promoters Private Limited | 2nd Floor, Dev Rishi Enclave, Dehrakhas Dehradun City Dehradun Dehradun UR 248001 IN | Active | U02401UT2023PTC015603 | 2023 |
| Bhagyaasri S Infradevelopers Private Limited | Village Sanguri Goan Bhimtal Dhari Nainital UR 263136 IN | Active | U02401UT2023PTC015702 | 2023 |
| Uttara Himalayan Food Private Limited | C/O SARIKA AGARWAL W/O VIPUL AGARWAL BHOGAN Dehradun City Dehradun Dehradun UR 248001 IN | Active | U03211UT2023PTC015612 | 2023 |
| Uv Sera Mines And Minerals Private Limited | MEHU WALA MAFI, RURAL_DEHRADUNNEAR RADHA KRISHNA MANDIR, Dehradun UR 248171 IN | Active | U08999UT2023PTC015394 | 2023 |