Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private

U21000UP2022PTC159129ActivePrivate · Non-govt companyRoC-KanpurUnlisted
Last updated: 2026-09-04
100
Compliance Health · A · provisional
Score 100 / 100

Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private (CIN U21000UP2022PTC159129, registration number 159129) is an unlisted private non-government company limited by shares, incorporated on 4 February 2022, four years ago, and registered with RoC-Kanpur. Its registered address is 3D/263, AWAS VIKAS HANSPURAM, NAUBASTA KANPUR Kanpur UP 208021 IN, in Uttar Pradesh.

Its registered business activity falls under NIC code 21000, covering Pharmaceuticals, within the Manufacturing sector. The company has an authorised share capital of ₹10.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹1.00 L, so 10% of the authorised amount is issued, leaving ₹9.00 L that can still be allotted within the existing limit.

The company is recorded as Active on the MCA register. These particulars reflect the company master data on record with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs and should be verified on the MCA portal before being relied on for any transaction.

Risk Flags No risk flags raised from MCA master data
Revenue (latest FY)
₹ ••••••
In financial report
PAT (latest FY)
₹ ••••••
In financial report
Open Charges
0
No encumbrances
Active Directors
0
No resignations
Paid-up Capital
₹1.00 L
10% of authorized
Filings on Record
0
All current
Incorporated
2022
4 years old
State
Uttar Pradesh
Sector
Manufacturing (Paper and Paper products, Publishing, printingand reproduction of recorded media)
NIC 21000
Class
Private
Sub-category
Non-govt company
Authorized Capital
₹10.00 L
Paid-up Capital
₹1.00 L
10% utilized
Members
Last AGM
Last Balance Sheet
Latest Filing
Registered Email
r****************(at)gmail.com
Registered Office
3D/263, AWAS VIKAS HANSPURAM, NAUBASTA KANPUR Kanpur UP 208021 IN

Quick facts

Identity · Activity · Auditor · Contact
Registered office
3D/263, AWAS VIKAS HANSPURAM, NAUBASTA KANPUR Kanpur UP 208021 IN
NIC code
21000
Statutory auditor
In filing report
Registered email
r****************(at)gmail.com
Section
Manufacturing (Paper and Paper products, Publishing, printingand reproduction of recorded media)
ROC
RoC-Kanpur
Website
Class · sub-category
Private · Non-govt company
Incorporation · Last AGM
04 Feb 2022 ·

Registered office location

Mapped from the MCA registered address
3D/263, AWAS VIKAS HANSPURAM, NAUBASTA KANPUR Kanpur UP 208021 IN

Map position is derived from the address on the MCA register and may point to the locality rather than the exact door number. Verify against the company's own filings before relying on it for service of notice.

Directors

From MGT-7 annual returnLocked

The filing report for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private covers its MGT-7 record with the Registrar of Companies — names, DINs, designations and appointment history.

Get the full board of directors

Directors, DINs & appointment history for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private.

₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
  • Incorporation Documents
  • Change in Directors & Designated Partner
  • Board Resolutions
  • Financial Statements & Annual Filings
  • Charge Documents (Summary)

MCA Filings

AOC-4 · MGT-7 historyLocked

The filing report for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private covers its AOC-4 and MGT-7 record with the Registrar of Companies — form types, filing dates, due dates and delay in days.

Get financial statements & other filing documents

Full MCA filing history for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private.

₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
  • Incorporation Documents
  • Change in Directors & Designated Partner
  • Board Resolutions
  • Financial Statements & Annual Filings
  • Charge Documents (Summary)

Charges

Registered charges & encumbrancesLocked

The filing report for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private covers its CHG-1 / CHG-4 record with the Registrar of Companies — charge IDs, lenders, secured amounts and open or satisfied status.

See registered charges & lenders

Charge IDs, lenders & amounts for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private.

₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
  • Incorporation Documents
  • Change in Directors & Designated Partner
  • Board Resolutions
  • Financial Statements & Annual Filings
  • Charge Documents (Summary)

Financial Performance

Revenue · PAT · Net worth by FYLocked

The financial report for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private covers its AOC-4 record with the Registrar of Companies — revenue, PAT, net worth, the full income statement and balance sheet.

Gain deeper financial insights of this entity

Audited financials & ratios for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private.

₹999₹249(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
  • Financial Summary & Charts
  • Income Statement, Balance Sheet, Cashflow
  • Profitability, Liquidity & Growth Ratios
  • Audited Financial Statement (AOC-4)

Detailed Financials

Income statement + balance sheetLocked

The financial report for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private covers its AOC-4 record with the Registrar of Companies — revenue, PAT, net worth, the full income statement and balance sheet.

Gain deeper financial insights of this entity

Audited financials & ratios for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private.

₹999₹249(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
  • Financial Summary & Charts
  • Income Statement, Balance Sheet, Cashflow
  • Profitability, Liquidity & Growth Ratios
  • Audited Financial Statement (AOC-4)

Compounded Annual Growth Rate

Derived from multi-FY filingsLocked

Compounded growth rates are computed from Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private's annual accounts as filed with the MCA in AOC-4. The financial report covers 1-year, 3-year and 5-year growth in revenue, PAT, net worth and headcount.

Gain deeper financial insights of this entity

Audited financials & ratios for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private.

₹999₹249(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
  • Financial Summary & Charts
  • Income Statement, Balance Sheet, Cashflow
  • Profitability, Liquidity & Growth Ratios
  • Audited Financial Statement (AOC-4)

Financial Ratios

Profitability · leverage · efficiencyLocked

Profitability, leverage and efficiency ratios are computed from Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private's annual accounts as filed with the MCA in AOC-4. The financial report covers PAT margin, revenue growth, ROE, ROA, debt-to-equity and revenue per employee.

Gain deeper financial insights of this entity

Audited financials & ratios for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private.

₹999₹249(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
  • Financial Summary & Charts
  • Income Statement, Balance Sheet, Cashflow
  • Profitability, Liquidity & Growth Ratios
  • Audited Financial Statement (AOC-4)

Cap Table & Shareholding

Promoter · institutional · publicLocked

The filing report for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private covers its MGT-7 record with the Registrar of Companies — promoter, institutional and public holdings with share counts.

See the full shareholding pattern

Promoter, institutional & public holding for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private.

₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
  • Incorporation Documents
  • Change in Directors & Designated Partner
  • Board Resolutions
  • Financial Statements & Annual Filings
  • Charge Documents (Summary)

Peer Benchmark

500 peersSame sector (Manufacturing (Paper and Paper products, Publishing, printingand reproduction of recorded media)) — nationwide
MetricThis companyCohort medianCohort P75Quartile
Revenue (latest FY)
PAT (latest FY)
Employees
Paid-up capital
Bottom quartile · P18
Compliance Health
96
96
96
Bottom quartile · P4

Top 10 in Manufacturing (Paper and Paper products, Publishing, printingand reproduction of recorded media)

by healthView all ›
01
Kgk Papers Limited
Uttar Pradesh · Inc 2022
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
02
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
03
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
04
Anand Packaging & Printing Private
Maharashtra · Inc 2022
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
05
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
06
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
07
Pal Polytex Private Limited
West Bengal · Inc 2023
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
08
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
09
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
10
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96

Events & timeline

1Filings, charges, board changes
04 Feb 2022
Company incorporated
Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private registered with RoC-Kanpur; year 2022

External data sources

7 plannedWhat lands here as ingestion comes online

GSTIN Registrations

Planned
GST portal

Per-state GSTINs + GSTR-1/3B filing cadence + turnover bracket. PAN-keyed scrape.

MSME Payment Delays

Planned
MSME-1 form

Half-yearly disclosure of payments delayed beyond 45 days to MSME suppliers.

Related Party Transactions

Planned
AOC-4 schedule

Counterparty, nature, transaction value. Inter-company loans, sales, royalty.

Credit Ratings

Planned
CRISIL / ICRA / CARE feeds

Long-term + short-term ratings, with rationale on rating actions.

Trademarks

Planned
IP India Trademark Registry

Applied, registered, opposed. Class numbers + status.

Patents

Planned
IP India Patent Registry

Applications and grants. Inventor names + filing dates.

Legal Cases

Planned
eCourts + Indian Kanoon

Ongoing + past litigations the entity is party to.

Each source is wired as a separate ingestion adapter behind the scraper. Live status flips per CIN as records land.

FAQs about Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private

When was Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private incorporated?
Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private was incorporated in 2022 (around 04 Feb 2022). Its CIN is U21000UP2022PTC159129 and it is registered with RoC-Kanpur.
Where is Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private located?
Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private is headquartered in Uttar Pradesh, at: 3D/263, AWAS VIKAS HANSPURAM, NAUBASTA KANPUR Kanpur UP 208021 IN .
What sector does Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private operate in?
Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private operates in the Manufacturing (Paper and Paper products, Publishing, printingand reproduction of recorded media) sector (NIC code 21000), classified as Non-govt company.
Who are the directors of Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private?
Director details for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private have not yet been extracted from MGT-7 filings.
What is the paid-up capital of Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private?
Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private has authorized capital of ₹10.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹1.00 L.
Does Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private have any open charges?
Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private has no open MCA-registered charges on record.
What is Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private's Compliance Health Score?
RegisterKaro's Compliance Health Score for Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private is 100/100 (grade A). It is a weighted assessment of the company's MCA record across charges, directors, capital and overall status, and is shown as provisional because it is assessed on the company master data currently on record.

Related Companies in Uttar Pradesh

10

Active companies with a registered address in Uttar Pradesh — the entries closest to Vpart Technologies And Solutions Private in the MCA register. Tap any card for its full profile.