Yes Instant Solution Private Limited

U64200MH2022PTC381316ActivePrivate · Non-govt companyRoC-MumbaiUnlisted
Last updated: 2026-06-08
100
Compliance Health · A · provisional
4 / 4 signals passed

Yes Instant Solution Private Limited is a Private Non-govt company company incorporated in 2022 and based in Maharashtra, India. It was founded by Vijay and Madhuri. Yes Instant Solution Private Limited operates in Telecom & Post (NIC 64200) with authorized capital of ₹1.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹1.00 L. For 2023-24, the company reported revenue of ₹43.6K and a net loss of ₹777. The board has 2 active directors. RegisterKaro's provisional Compliance Health Score for the company is 100/100 (grade A), based on 4 of 9 signals — full scoring is pending extraction of the company's MCA filing history.

Risk Flags No active risk flags · all compliance signals clear
Revenue (latest FY)
₹43.6K
2023-24
PAT (latest FY)
₹-777
Margin -1.8%
Open Charges
0
No encumbrances
Active Directors
2
No resignations
Paid-up Capital
₹1.00 L
100% of authorized
Filings on Record
0
All current
Incorporated
2022
4 years old
State
Maharashtra
Sector
Telecom & Post
NIC 64200
Class
Private
Sub-category
Non-govt company
Authorized Capital
₹1.00 L
Paid-up Capital
₹1.00 L
100% utilized
Members
Last AGM
Last Balance Sheet
Latest Filing
Registered Email
v**************(at)yahoo.com
Registered Office
G NO. 101, P NO. 29, NR KHOTE NAGAR, NIMKHEDI SHIVAR, JALGAON Jalgaon MH 425001 IN

Quick facts

Identity · Activity · Auditor · Contact
Registered office
G NO. 101, P NO. 29, NR KHOTE NAGAR, NIMKHEDI SHIVAR, JALGAON Jalgaon MH 425001 IN
NIC code
64200
Statutory auditor
Awaiting ADT-1 / AOC-4 extraction
Registered email
v**************(at)yahoo.com
Section
Telecom & Post
ROC
RoC-Mumbai
Website
Class · sub-category
Private · Non-govt company
Incorporation · Last AGM
25 Apr 2022 ·

Directors

2 activeNo resignations on record

MCA Filings

AOC-4 · MGT-7 historyLocked
FormFYFiledDueDelayStatus
AOC-4FY2024-2530 Oct 202430 Oct 2024+35dfiled
MGT-7FY2024-2523 Nov 202429 Nov 20240dfiled
AOC-4FY2023-2430 Oct 202330 Oct 2023+31dfiled
MGT-7FY2023-2426 Nov 202329 Nov 20230dfiled
AOC-4FY2022-2330 Oct 202230 Oct 20220dfiled
MGT-7FY2022-2323 Nov 202229 Nov 20220dfiled
Get financial statements & other filing documents

Full MCA filing history for Yes Instant Solution Private Limited.

₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
  • Incorporation Documents
  • Change in Directors & Designated Partner
  • Board Resolutions
  • Financial Statements & Annual Filings
  • Charge Documents (Summary)

Charges

Registered charges & encumbrancesLocked
Charge IDHolderAmountCreatedStatus
810970900State Bank of India(Bank)₹3.37 Cr04 Jul 2020Satisfied
708243450State Bank of India(Bank)₹16.04 Cr27 Jan 2021Open
180327593ICICI Bank Ltd(Bank)₹6.84 Cr27 Jan 2019Satisfied
747960413State Bank of India(Bank)₹18.48 Cr19 Sep 2021Satisfied
814733120State Bank of India(Bank)₹3.27 Cr19 Sep 2021Open
See registered charges & lenders

Charge IDs, lenders & amounts for Yes Instant Solution Private Limited.

₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
  • Incorporation Documents
  • Change in Directors & Designated Partner
  • Board Resolutions
  • Financial Statements & Annual Filings
  • Charge Documents (Summary)

Financial Performance

MCA2 reporting years
Revenue (bars) vs PAT (line) by FY
Revenue PAT
₹0₹9.6K₹19.2K₹28.8K₹0₹27.5K2022-232023-24
FYRevenuePATNet WorthTotal AssetsEmployees
2023-24
2022-23

Detailed Financials

2 FYsIncome statement + balance sheet
Line item2023-242022-23
Income statement
Revenue from operations
Other income
Total income
Total expenses
Profit before tax
Profit / (Loss) after tax
Balance sheet
Equity / Net worth
Borrowings
Current liabilities
Total liabilities
Current assets
Cash & equivalents
Total assets
Employees

Cash-flow statement renders when the AOC-4 XBRL Cash Flow context is parsed during the extract phase.

Compounded Annual Growth Rate

Derived from multi-FY filings
MetricLatest value1Y CAGR3Y CAGR5Y CAGR
Revenue2023-24
Profit after Tax2023-24
Net Worth2023-24-1.0%

Financial Ratios

Profitability · leverage · efficiency
FYRevenuePATPAT marginRev growthROEROAD/ERev/emp
2022-23-21.26%-17.81%1.19
2023-24-1.78%-0.95%-0.07%13.73

Cap Table & Shareholding

Promoter · institutional · publicLocked
CategoryShareholdersShares held%
Promoters11,70,39,64281.76%
Institutional Investors212,01,1675.76%
Public & Others1026,00,19112.48%
See the full shareholding pattern

Promoter, institutional & public holding for Yes Instant Solution Private Limited.

₹499₹169(excl. taxes)
What you'll get
  • Incorporation Documents
  • Change in Directors & Designated Partner
  • Board Resolutions
  • Financial Statements & Annual Filings
  • Charge Documents (Summary)

Peer Benchmark

40 peersSame sector + state + ±5y vintage
MetricThis companyCohort medianCohort P75Quartile
Revenue (latest FY)
3rd quartile · P45
PAT (latest FY)
3rd quartile · P45
Employees
Paid-up capital
Bottom quartile · P9
Compliance Health
96
96
96
Bottom quartile · P18

Top 10 in Telecom & Post

by healthView all ›
01
Tech Mahindra Limited
Maharashtra · Inc 1986
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
02
Tata Communications Limited
Maharashtra · Inc 1986
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
03
Hfcl Limited
Himachal Pradesh · Inc 1987
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
04
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
05
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
06
Fmam Airtime Private Limited
Maharashtra · Inc 1999
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
07
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
08
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
09
Adani Data Networks Limited
Gujarat · Inc 2021
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96
10
Ionz Digital Private Limited
Maharashtra · Inc 2006
Paid-up
Revenue
A · 96

Events & timeline

3Filings, charges, board changes
25 Apr 2022
Company incorporated
Yes Instant Solution Private Limited registered with RoC-Mumbai; year 2022
25 Apr 2022
Vijay appointed as Director
25 Apr 2022
Madhuri appointed as Director

External data sources

7 plannedWhat lands here as ingestion comes online

GSTIN Registrations

Planned
GST portal

Per-state GSTINs + GSTR-1/3B filing cadence + turnover bracket. PAN-keyed scrape.

MSME Payment Delays

Planned
MSME-1 form

Half-yearly disclosure of payments delayed beyond 45 days to MSME suppliers.

Related Party Transactions

Planned
AOC-4 schedule

Counterparty, nature, transaction value. Inter-company loans, sales, royalty.

Credit Ratings

Planned
CRISIL / ICRA / CARE feeds

Long-term + short-term ratings, with rationale on rating actions.

Trademarks

Planned
IP India Trademark Registry

Applied, registered, opposed. Class numbers + status.

Patents

Planned
IP India Patent Registry

Applications and grants. Inventor names + filing dates.

Legal Cases

Planned
eCourts + Indian Kanoon

Ongoing + past litigations the entity is party to.

Each source is wired as a separate ingestion adapter behind the scraper. Live status flips per CIN as records land.

FAQs about Yes Instant Solution Private Limited

When was Yes Instant Solution Private Limited incorporated?
Yes Instant Solution Private Limited was incorporated in 2022 (around 25 Apr 2022). Its CIN is U64200MH2022PTC381316 and it is registered with RoC-Mumbai.
Where is Yes Instant Solution Private Limited located?
Yes Instant Solution Private Limited is headquartered in Maharashtra, at: G NO. 101, P NO. 29, NR KHOTE NAGAR, NIMKHEDI SHIVAR, JALGAON Jalgaon MH 425001 IN .
What sector does Yes Instant Solution Private Limited operate in?
Yes Instant Solution Private Limited operates in the Telecom & Post sector (NIC code 64200), classified as Non-govt company.
Who are the directors of Yes Instant Solution Private Limited?
Yes Instant Solution Private Limited has 2 active directors: Vijay (Director), Madhuri (Director).
What is the paid-up capital of Yes Instant Solution Private Limited?
Yes Instant Solution Private Limited has authorized capital of ₹1.00 L and paid-up capital of ₹1.00 L.
Does Yes Instant Solution Private Limited have any open charges?
Yes Instant Solution Private Limited has no open MCA-registered charges on record.
What is Yes Instant Solution Private Limited's Compliance Health Score?
RegisterKaro's Compliance Health Score for Yes Instant Solution Private Limited is 100/100 (grade A), based on 4 assessable weighted signals across charges, directors, capital, and overall status. 4 of 4 passed — this is a provisional score; full scoring is pending extraction of the company's MCA filing history.